TMB2019 Morning Play
   
 
Group - AGroup
Pitch 1 Pitch 2 Referee
10:00
Berkshire Unicorns
6
10:20
Chester Centurions Legionnaires
0
 
Group - AGroup
Pitch 2 Pitch 3 Referee
10:00
Kings Cross Steelers
6
10:20
Outlaws Versatile
1
 
Group - Group B
Pitch 3 Pitch 4 Referee
10:00
Bristol Bisons
2
10:20
Leeds Hunters A
2
 
Group - Group B
Pitch 4 Pitch 5 Referee
10:00
Midlands Barbarians
6
10:20
Sticky Rice
1
 
Group - Group C
Pitch 5 Pitch 6 Referee
10:00
Leeds Hunters B
1
10:20
Shuttlerush
1
 
Group - Group C
Pitch 6 Pitch 1 Referee
10:00
Spartans Sigma Delta
3
10:20
Swansea Vikings
1
 
Group - Group D
Pitch 3 Pitch 2 Referee
10:25
Cardiff Lions RFC
3
10:45
Chester Centurions Gladiators
0
 
Group - Group D
Pitch 4 Pitch 3 Referee
10:25
Reading Renegades
1
10:45
Team Ginderella
3
 
Group - Group E
Pitch 5 Pitch 4 Referee
10:25
Lovin Life
0
10:45
Spartans Sigma Psi
3
 
Group - Group E
Pitch 6 Pitch 5 Referee
10:25
Stags White
0
10:45
Spartans 300
1
 
Group - Group F
Pitch 1 Pitch 6 Referee
10:25
Coventry Corsairs
1
10:45
Outlaws Bottoms
2
 
Group - Group F
Pitch 2 Pitch 1 Referee
10:25
Stags Gold
0
10:45
Typhoons Touch
0
 
Group - AGroup
Pitch 1 Pitch 3 Referee
10:50
Kings Cross Steelers
2
11:10
Berkshire Unicorns
4
 
Group - AGroup
Pitch 2 Pitch 4 Referee
10:50
Outlaws Versatile
2
11:10
Chester Centurions Legionnaires
1
 
Group - Group B
Pitch 3 Pitch 5 Referee
10:50
Midlands Barbarians
2
11:10
Bristol Bisons
2
 
Group - Group B
Pitch 4 Pitch 6 Referee
10:50
Sticky Rice
2
11:10
Leeds Hunters A
2
 
Group - Group C
Pitch 5 Pitch 1 Referee
10:50
Spartans Sigma Delta
7
11:10
Leeds Hunters B
1
 
Group - Group G
Pitch 6 Pitch 2 Referee
10:50
Hull Roundheads RUFC
1
11:10
Stags Navy
0
 
Group - Group C
Pitch 2 Pitch 2 Referee
11:15
Swansea Vikings
2
11:35
Shuttlerush
1
 
Group - Group D
Pitch 3 Pitch 3 Referee
11:15
Reading Renegades
3
11:35
Cardiff Lions RFC
1
 
Group - Group D
Pitch 4 Pitch 4 Referee
11:15
Team Ginderella
6
11:35
Chester Centurions Gladiators
0
 
Group - Group E
Pitch 5 Pitch 5 Referee
11:15
Stags White
0
11:35
Lovin Life
2
 
Group - Group E
Pitch 6 Pitch 6 Referee
11:15
Spartans 300
2
11:35
Spartans Sigma Psi
5
 
Group - Group F
Pitch 1 Pitch 1 Referee
11:15
Stags Gold
3
11:35
Coventry Corsairs
0
 
Group - AGroup
Pitch 1 Pitch 4 Referee
11:40
Berkshire Unicorns
9
12:00
Outlaws Versatile
1
 
Group - AGroup
Pitch 2 Pitch 5 Referee
11:40
Chester Centurions Legionnaires
2
12:00
Kings Cross Steelers
4
 
Group - Group B
Pitch 3 Pitch 6 Referee
11:40
Bristol Bisons
1
12:00
Sticky Rice
2
 
Group - Group B
Pitch 4 Pitch 1 Referee
11:40
Leeds Hunters A
6
12:00
Midlands Barbarians
1
 
Group - Group F
Pitch 5 Pitch 2 Referee
11:40
Typhoons Touch
0
12:00
Outlaws Bottoms
1
 
Group - Group G
Pitch 6 Pitch 3 Referee
11:40
Stags Navy
0
12:00
Outlaws Tops
8
 
Group - Group C
Pitch 2 Pitch 2 Referee
12:05
Leeds Hunters B
0
12:25
Swansea Vikings
2
 
Group - Group C
Pitch 3 Pitch 3 Referee
12:05
Shuttlerush
1
12:25
Spartans Sigma Delta
7
 
Group - Group D
Pitch 4 Pitch 4 Referee
12:05
Cardiff Lions RFC
0
12:25
Team Ginderella
4
 
Group - Group D
Pitch 5 Pitch 5 Referee
12:05
Chester Centurions Gladiators
0
12:25
Reading Renegades
5
 
Group - Group E
Pitch 6 Pitch 6 Referee
12:05
Lovin Life
2
12:25
Spartans 300
2
 
Group - Group E
Pitch 1 Pitch 1 Referee
12:05
Spartans Sigma Psi
4
12:25
Stags White
0
 
Group - Group F
Pitch 5 Pitch 2 Referee
12:30
Coventry Corsairs
2
12:50
Typhoons Touch
1
 
Group - Group F
Pitch 6 Pitch 3 Referee
12:30
Outlaws Bottoms
1
12:50
Stags Gold
2
 
Group - Group G
Pitch 4 Pitch 4 Referee
12:30
Outlaws Tops
8
12:50
Hull Roundheads RUFC
0
Do you have questions, wishes or good ideas?
Contact us using the link below


info@mytournament.info


Note:

The developer does not accept any liability for damages resulting from visiting this website or any damages resulting from perusal of the contents or services provided.