Champions Trophy U9 2022
25-06
Gruppe A
Traiskirchen 1
09:00
Team 1
09:15
Team 9
25-06
Gruppe B
Traiskirchen 2
09:00
Team 2
09:15
Team 10
25-06
Gruppe C
Traiskirchen 3
09:00
Team 3
09:15
Team 11
25-06
Gruppe D
Traiskirchen 4
09:00
Team 4
09:15
Team 12
25-06
Gruppe E
Vösendorf 1
09:00
Team 5
09:15
Team 13
25-06
Gruppe F
Vösendorf 2
09:00
Team 6
09:15
Team 14
25-06
Gruppe G
Gumpoldskirchen 1
09:00
Team 7
09:15
Team 15
25-06
Gruppe H
Gumpoldskirchen 2
09:00
Team 8
09:15
Team 16
25-06
Gruppe A
Traiskirchen 1
09:17
Team 17
09:32
Team 25
25-06
Gruppe B
Traiskirchen 2
09:17
Team 18
09:32
Team 26
25-06
Gruppe C
Traiskirchen 3
09:17
Team 19
09:32
Team 27
25-06
Gruppe D
Traiskirchen 4
09:17
Team 20
09:32
Team 28
25-06
Gruppe E
Vösendorf 1
09:17
Team 21
09:32
Team 29
25-06
Gruppe F
Vösendorf 2
09:17
Team 22
09:32
Team 30
25-06
Gruppe G
Gumpoldskirchen 1
09:17
Team 23
09:32
Team 31
25-06
Gruppe H
Gumpoldskirchen 2
09:17
Team 24
09:32
Team 32
25-06
Gruppe A
Traiskirchen 1
09:34
Team 33
09:49
Team 41
25-06
Gruppe B
Traiskirchen 2
09:34
Team 34
09:49
Team 42
25-06
Gruppe C
Traiskirchen 3
09:34
Team 35
09:49
Team 43
25-06
Gruppe D
Traiskirchen 4
09:34
Team 36
09:49
Team 44
25-06
Gruppe E
Vösendorf 1
09:34
Team 37
09:49
Team 45
25-06
Gruppe F
Vösendorf 2
09:34
Team 38
09:49
Team 46
25-06
Gruppe G
Gumpoldskirchen 1
09:34
Team 39
09:49
Team 47
25-06
Gruppe H
Gumpoldskirchen 2
09:34
Team 40
09:49
Team 48
25-06
Gruppe A
Traiskirchen 1
09:51
Team 49
10:06
Team 57
25-06
Gruppe B
Traiskirchen 2
09:51
Team 50
10:06
Team 58
25-06
Gruppe C
Traiskirchen 3
09:51
Team 51
10:06
Team 59
25-06
Gruppe D
Traiskirchen 4
09:51
Team 52
10:06
Team 60
25-06
Gruppe E
Vösendorf 1
09:51
Team 53
10:06
Team 61
25-06
Gruppe F
Vösendorf 2
09:51
Team 54
10:06
Team 62
25-06
Gruppe G
Gumpoldskirchen 1
09:51
Team 55
10:06
Team 63
25-06
Gruppe H
Gumpoldskirchen 2
09:51
Team 56
10:06
Team 64
25-06
Gruppe A
Traiskirchen 1
10:08
Team 1
10:23
Team 33
25-06
Gruppe B
Traiskirchen 2
10:08
Team 2
10:23
Team 34
25-06
Gruppe C
Traiskirchen 3
10:08
Team 3
10:23
Team 35
25-06
Gruppe D
Traiskirchen 4
10:08
Team 4
10:23
Team 36
25-06
Gruppe E
Vösendorf 1
10:08
Team 5
10:23
Team 37
25-06
Gruppe F
Vösendorf 2
10:08
Team 6
10:23
Team 38
25-06
Gruppe G
Gumpoldskirchen 1
10:08
Team 7
10:23
Team 39
25-06
Gruppe H
Gumpoldskirchen 2
10:08
Team 8
10:23
Team 40
25-06
Gruppe A
Traiskirchen 1
10:25
Team 57
10:40
Team 41
25-06
Gruppe B
Traiskirchen 2
10:25
Team 58
10:40
Team 42
25-06
Gruppe C
Traiskirchen 3
10:25
Team 59
10:40
Team 43
25-06
Gruppe D
Traiskirchen 4
10:25
Team 60
10:40
Team 44
25-06
Gruppe E
Vösendorf 1
10:25
Team 61
10:40
Team 45
25-06
Gruppe F
Vösendorf 2
10:25
Team 62
10:40
Team 46
25-06
Gruppe G
Gumpoldskirchen 1
10:25
Team 63
10:40
Team 47
25-06
Gruppe H
Gumpoldskirchen 2
10:25
Team 64
10:40
Team 48
25-06
Gruppe A
Traiskirchen 1
10:42
Team 9
10:57
Team 25
25-06
Gruppe B
Traiskirchen 2
10:42
Team 10
10:57
Team 26
25-06
Gruppe C
Traiskirchen 3
10:42
Team 11
10:57
Team 27
25-06
Gruppe D
Traiskirchen 4
10:42
Team 12
10:57
Team 28
25-06
Gruppe E
Vösendorf 1
10:42
Team 13
10:57
Team 29
25-06
Gruppe F
Vösendorf 2
10:42
Team 14
10:57
Team 30
25-06
Gruppe G
Gumpoldskirchen 1
10:42
Team 15
10:57
Team 31
25-06
Gruppe H
Gumpoldskirchen 2
10:42
Team 16
10:57
Team 32
25-06
Gruppe A
Traiskirchen 1
10:59
Team 17
11:14
Team 49
25-06
Gruppe B
Traiskirchen 2
10:59
Team 18
11:14
Team 50
25-06
Gruppe C
Traiskirchen 3
10:59
Team 19
11:14
Team 51
25-06
Gruppe D
Traiskirchen 4
10:59
Team 20
11:14
Team 52
25-06
Gruppe E
Vösendorf 1
10:59
Team 21
11:14
Team 53
25-06
Gruppe F
Vösendorf 2
10:59
Team 22
11:14
Team 54
25-06
Gruppe G
Gumpoldskirchen 1
10:59
Team 23
11:14
Team 55
25-06
Gruppe H
Gumpoldskirchen 2
10:59
Team 24
11:14
Team 56
25-06
Gruppe A
Traiskirchen 1
11:16
Team 25
11:31
Team 57
25-06
Gruppe B
Traiskirchen 2
11:16
Team 26
11:31
Team 58
25-06
Gruppe C
Traiskirchen 3
11:16
Team 27
11:31
Team 59
25-06
Gruppe D
Traiskirchen 4
11:16
Team 28
11:31
Team 60
25-06
Gruppe E
Vösendorf 1
11:16
Team 29
11:31
Team 61
25-06
Gruppe F
Vösendorf 2
11:16
Team 30
11:31
Team 62
25-06
Gruppe G
Gumpoldskirchen 1
11:16
Team 31
11:31
Team 63
25-06
Gruppe H
Gumpoldskirchen 2
11:16
Team 32
11:31
Team 64
25-06
Gruppe A
Traiskirchen 1
11:33
Team 41
11:48
Team 49
25-06
Gruppe B
Traiskirchen 2
11:33
Team 42
11:48
Team 50
25-06
Gruppe C
Traiskirchen 3
11:33
Team 43
11:48
Team 51
25-06
Gruppe D
Traiskirchen 4
11:33
Team 44
11:48
Team 52
25-06
Gruppe E
Vösendorf 1
11:33
Team 45
11:48
Team 53
25-06
Gruppe F
Vösendorf 2
11:33
Team 46
11:48
Team 54
25-06
Gruppe G
Gumpoldskirchen 1
11:33
Team 47
11:48
Team 55
25-06
Gruppe H
Gumpoldskirchen 2
11:33
Team 48
11:48
Team 56
25-06
Gruppe A
Traiskirchen 1
11:50
Team 17
12:05
Team 1
25-06
Gruppe B
Traiskirchen 2
11:50
Team 18
12:05
Team 2
25-06
Gruppe C
Traiskirchen 3
11:50
Team 19
12:05
Team 3
25-06
Gruppe D
Traiskirchen 4
11:50
Team 20
12:05
Team 4
25-06
Gruppe E
Vösendorf 1
11:50
Team 21
12:05
Team 5
25-06
Gruppe F
Vösendorf 2
11:50
Team 22
12:05
Team 6
25-06
Gruppe G
Gumpoldskirchen 1
11:50
Team 23
12:05
Team 7
25-06
Gruppe H
Gumpoldskirchen 2
11:50
Team 24
12:05
Team 8
25-06
Gruppe A
Traiskirchen 1
12:07
Team 33
12:22
Team 9
25-06
Gruppe B
Traiskirchen 2
12:07
Team 34
12:22
Team 10
25-06
Gruppe C
Traiskirchen 3
12:07
Team 35
12:22
Team 11
25-06
Gruppe D
Traiskirchen 4
12:07
Team 36
12:22
Team 12
25-06
Gruppe E
Vösendorf 1
12:07
Team 37
12:22
Team 13
25-06
Gruppe F
Vösendorf 2
12:07
Team 38
12:22
Team 14
25-06
Gruppe G
Gumpoldskirchen 1
12:07
Team 39
12:22
Team 15
25-06
Gruppe H
Gumpoldskirchen 2
12:07
Team 40
12:22
Team 16
25-06
Gruppe A
Traiskirchen 1
12:24
Team 49
12:39
Team 25
25-06
Gruppe B
Traiskirchen 2
12:24
Team 50
12:39
Team 26
25-06
Gruppe C
Traiskirchen 3
12:24
Team 51
12:39
Team 27
25-06
Gruppe D
Traiskirchen 4
12:24
Team 52
12:39
Team 28
25-06
Gruppe E
Vösendorf 1
12:24
Team 53
12:39
Team 29
25-06
Gruppe F
Vösendorf 2
12:24
Team 54
12:39
Team 30
25-06
Gruppe G
Gumpoldskirchen 1
12:24
Team 55
12:39
Team 31
25-06
Gruppe H
Gumpoldskirchen 2
12:24
Team 56
12:39
Team 32
25-06
Gruppe A
Traiskirchen 1
12:41
Team 33
12:56
Team 17
25-06
Gruppe B
Traiskirchen 2
12:41
Team 34
12:56
Team 18
25-06
Gruppe C
Traiskirchen 3
12:41
Team 35
12:56
Team 19
25-06
Gruppe D
Traiskirchen 4
12:41
Team 36
12:56
Team 20
25-06
Gruppe E
Vösendorf 1
12:41
Team 37
12:56
Team 21
25-06
Gruppe F
Vösendorf 2
12:41
Team 38
12:56
Team 22
25-06
Gruppe G
Gumpoldskirchen 1
12:41
Team 39
12:56
Team 23
25-06
Gruppe H
Gumpoldskirchen 2
12:41
Team 40
12:56
Team 24
25-06
Gruppe A
Traiskirchen 1
12:58
Team 57
13:13
Team 9
25-06
Gruppe B
Traiskirchen 2
12:58
Team 58
13:13
Team 10
25-06
Gruppe C
Traiskirchen 3
12:58
Team 59
13:13
Team 11
25-06
Gruppe D
Traiskirchen 4
12:58
Team 60
13:13
Team 12
25-06
Gruppe E
Vösendorf 1
12:58
Team 61
13:13
Team 13
25-06
Gruppe F
Vösendorf 2
12:58
Team 62
13:13
Team 14
25-06
Gruppe G
Gumpoldskirchen 1
12:58
Team 63
13:13
Team 15
25-06
Gruppe H
Gumpoldskirchen 2
12:58
Team 64
13:13
Team 16
25-06
Gruppe A
Traiskirchen 1
13:15
Team 1
13:30
Team 41
25-06
Gruppe B
Traiskirchen 2
13:15
Team 2
13:30
Team 42
25-06
Gruppe C
Traiskirchen 3
13:15
Team 3
13:30
Team 43
25-06
Gruppe D
Traiskirchen 4
13:15
Team 4
13:30
Team 44
25-06
Gruppe E
Vösendorf 1
13:15
Team 5
13:30
Team 45
25-06
Gruppe F
Vösendorf 2
13:15
Team 6
13:30
Team 46
25-06
Gruppe G
Gumpoldskirchen 1
13:15
Team 7
13:30
Team 47
25-06
Gruppe H
Gumpoldskirchen 2
13:15
Team 8
13:30
Team 48
25-06
Gruppe A
Traiskirchen 1
13:32
Team 33
13:47
Team 57