Champions Trophy U10 2022
18-06
Group A
Breitenfurt 1
09:00
Team 1
09:15
Team 17
18-06
Group B
Breitenfurt 2
09:00
Team 2
09:15
Team 18
18-06
Group C
Breitenfurt 3
09:00
Team 3
09:15
Team 19
18-06
Group D
Breitenfurt 4
09:00
Team 4
09:15
Team 20
18-06
Group E
Traiskirchen 1
09:00
Team 5
09:15
Team 21
18-06
Group F
Traiskirchen 2
09:00
Team 6
09:15
Team 22
18-06
Group G
Traiskirchen 3
09:00
Team 7
09:15
Team 23
18-06
Group H
Traiskirchen 4
09:00
Team 8
09:15
Team 24
18-06
Group I
Guntramsdorf 1
09:00
Team 9
09:15
Team 25
18-06
Group J
Guntramsdorf 2
09:00
Team 10
09:15
Team 26
18-06
Group K
Guntramsdorf 3
09:00
Team 11
09:15
Team 27
18-06
Group L
Guntramsdorf 4
09:00
Team 12
09:15
Team 28
18-06
Group M
Breitenfurt 1
09:18
Team 13
09:33
Team 29
18-06
Group N
Traiskirchen 1
09:18
Team 14
09:33
Team 30
18-06
Group O
Guntramsdorf 1
09:18
Team 15
09:33
Team 31
18-06
Group P
Guntramsdorf 2
09:18
Team 16
09:33
Team 32
18-06
Group A
Breitenfurt 2
09:18
Team 33
09:33
Team 49
18-06
Group B
Breitenfurt 3
09:18
Team 34
09:33
Team 50
18-06
Group C
Breitenfurt 4
09:18
Team 35
09:33
Team 51
18-06
Group E
Traiskirchen 2
09:18
Team 37
09:33
Team 53
18-06
Group F
Traiskirchen 3
09:18
Team 38
09:33
Team 54
18-06
Group G
Traiskirchen 4
09:18
Team 39
09:33
Team 55
18-06
Group I
Guntramsdorf 3
09:18
Team 41
09:33
Team 57
18-06
Group J
Guntramsdorf 4
09:18
Team 42
09:33
Team 58
18-06
Group D
Breitenfurt 1
09:36
Team 36
09:51
Team 52
18-06
Group H
Traiskirchen 1
09:36
Team 40
09:51
Team 56
18-06
Group K
Guntramsdorf 1
09:36
Team 43
09:51
Team 59
18-06
Group L
Guntramsdorf 2
09:36
Team 44
09:51
Team 60
18-06
Group M
Breitenfurt 2
09:36
Team 45
09:51
Team 61
18-06
Group N
Traiskirchen 2
09:36
Team 46
09:51
Team 62
18-06
Group O
Guntramsdorf 3
09:36
Team 47
09:51
Team 63
18-06
Group P
Guntramsdorf 4
09:36
Team 48
09:51
Team 64
18-06
Group A
Breitenfurt 3
09:36
Team 65
09:51
Team 81
18-06
Group B
Breitenfurt 4
09:36
Team 66
09:51
Team 82
18-06
Group E
Traiskirchen 3
09:36
Team 69
09:51
Team 85
18-06
Group F
Traiskirchen 4
09:36
Team 70
09:51
Team 86
18-06
Group C
Breitenfurt 1
09:54
Team 67
10:09
Team 83
18-06
Group D
Breitenfurt 2
09:54
Team 68
10:09
Team 84
18-06
Group G
Traiskirchen 1
09:54
Team 71
10:09
Team 87
18-06
Group H
Traiskirchen 2
09:54
Team 72
10:09
Team 88
18-06
Group I
Guntramsdorf 1
09:54
Team 73
10:09
Team 89
18-06
Group J
Guntramsdorf 2
09:54
Team 74
10:09
Team 90
18-06
Group K
Guntramsdorf 3
09:54
Team 75
10:09
Team 91
18-06
Group L
Guntramsdorf 4
09:54
Team 76
10:09
Team 92
18-06
Group M
Breitenfurt 3
09:54
Team 77
10:09
Team 93
18-06
Group N
Traiskirchen 3
09:54
Team 78
10:09
Team 94
18-06
Group A
Breitenfurt 4
09:54
Team 49
10:09
Team 1
18-06
Group F
Traiskirchen 4
09:54
Team 54
10:09
Team 6
18-06
Group O
Guntramsdorf 1
10:12
Team 79
10:27
Team 95
18-06
Group P
Guntramsdorf 2
10:12
Team 80
10:27
Team 96
18-06
Group B
Breitenfurt 1
10:12
Team 50
10:27
Team 2
18-06
Group C
Breitenfurt 2
10:12
Team 51
10:27
Team 3
18-06
Group D
Breitenfurt 3
10:12
Team 52
10:27
Team 4
18-06
Group E
Traiskirchen 1
10:12
Team 53
10:27
Team 5
18-06
Group G
Traiskirchen 2
10:12
Team 55
10:27
Team 7
18-06
Group H
Traiskirchen 3
10:12
Team 56
10:27
Team 8
18-06
Group I
Guntramsdorf 3
10:12
Team 57
10:27
Team 9
18-06
Group J
Guntramsdorf 4
10:12
Team 58
10:27
Team 10
18-06
Group M
Breitenfurt 4
10:12
Team 61
10:27
Team 13
18-06
Group N
Traiskirchen 4
10:12
Team 62
10:27
Team 14
18-06
Group K
Guntramsdorf 1
10:30
Team 59
10:45
Team 11
18-06
Group L
Guntramsdorf 2
10:30
Team 60
10:45
Team 12
18-06
Group O
Guntramsdorf 3
10:30
Team 63
10:45
Team 15
18-06
Group P
Guntramsdorf 4
10:30
Team 64
10:45
Team 16
18-06
Group A
Breitenfurt 1
10:30
Team 81
10:45
Team 17
18-06
Group B
Breitenfurt 2
10:30
Team 82
10:45
Team 18
18-06
Group C
Breitenfurt 3
10:30
Team 83
10:45
Team 19
18-06
Group D
Breitenfurt 4
10:30
Team 84
10:45
Team 20
18-06
Group E
Traiskirchen 1
10:30
Team 85
10:45
Team 21
18-06
Group F
Traiskirchen 2
10:30
Team 86
10:45
Team 22
18-06
Group G
Traiskirchen 3
10:30
Team 87
10:45
Team 23
18-06
Group H
Traiskirchen 4
10:30
Team 88
10:45
Team 24
18-06
Group I
Guntramsdorf 1
10:48
Team 89
11:03
Team 25
18-06
Group J
Guntramsdorf 2
10:48
Team 90
11:03
Team 26
18-06
Group K
Guntramsdorf 3
10:48
Team 91
11:03
Team 27
18-06
Group L
Guntramsdorf 4
10:48
Team 92
11:03
Team 28
18-06
Group M
Breitenfurt 1
10:48
Team 93
11:03
Team 29
18-06
Group N
Traiskirchen 1
10:48
Team 94
11:03
Team 30
18-06
Group A
Breitenfurt 2
10:48
Team 33
11:03
Team 65
18-06
Group B
Breitenfurt 3
10:48
Team 34
11:03
Team 66
18-06
Group C
Breitenfurt 4
10:48
Team 35
11:03
Team 67
18-06
Group E
Traiskirchen 2
10:48
Team 37
11:03
Team 69
18-06
Group F
Traiskirchen 3
10:48
Team 38
11:03
Team 70
18-06
Group G
Traiskirchen 4
10:48
Team 39
11:03
Team 71
18-06
Group O
Guntramsdorf 1
11:06
Team 95
11:21
Team 31
18-06
Group P
Guntramsdorf 2
11:06
Team 96
11:21
Team 32
18-06
Group D
Breitenfurt 1
11:06
Team 36
11:21
Team 68
18-06
Group H
Traiskirchen 1
11:06
Team 40
11:21
Team 72
18-06
Group I
Guntramsdorf 3
11:06
Team 41
11:21
Team 73
18-06
Group J
Guntramsdorf 4
11:06
Team 42
11:21
Team 74
18-06
Group M
Breitenfurt 2
11:06
Team 45
11:21
Team 77
18-06
Group N
Traiskirchen 2
11:06
Team 46
11:21
Team 78
18-06
Group A
Breitenfurt 3
11:06
Team 1
11:21
Team 81
18-06
Group B
Breitenfurt 4
11:06
Team 2
11:21
Team 82
18-06
Group E
Traiskirchen 3
11:06
Team 5
11:21
Team 85
18-06
Group F
Traiskirchen 4
11:06
Team 6
11:21
Team 86
18-06
Group K
Guntramsdorf 1
11:24
Team 43
11:39
Team 75
18-06
Group L
Guntramsdorf 2
11:24
Team 44
11:39
Team 76
18-06
Group O
Guntramsdorf 3
11:24
Team 47
11:39
Team 79
18-06
Group P
Guntramsdorf 4
11:24
Team 48
11:39
Team 80
18-06
Group C
Breitenfurt 1
11:24
Team 3
11:39
Team 83
18-06
Group D
Breitenfurt 2
11:24
Team 4
11:39
Team 84
18-06
Group G
Traiskirchen 1
11:24
Team 7
11:39
Team 87
18-06
Group H
Traiskirchen 2
11:24
Team 8
11:39
Team 88
18-06
Group M
Breitenfurt 3
11:24
Team 13
11:39
Team 93
18-06
Group N
Traiskirchen 3
11:24
Team 14
11:39
Team 94
18-06
Group A
Breitenfurt 4
11:24
Team 49
11:39
Team 65
18-06
Group E
Traiskirchen 4
11:24
Team 53
11:39
Team 69
18-06
Group I
Guntramsdorf 1
11:42
Team 9
11:57
Team 89
18-06
Group J
Guntramsdorf 2
11:42
Team 10
11:57
Team 90
18-06
Group K
Guntramsdorf 3
11:42
Team 11
11:57
Team 91
18-06
Group L
Guntramsdorf 4
11:42
Team 12
11:57
Team 92
18-06
Group B
Breitenfurt 1
11:42
Team 50
11:57
Team 66
18-06
Group C
Breitenfurt 2
11:42
Team 51
11:57
Team 67
18-06
Group D
Breitenfurt 3
11:42
Team 52
11:57
Team 68
18-06
Group F
Traiskirchen 1
11:42
Team 54
11:57
Team 70
18-06