Champions Trophy U11 2022
18-06
Gruppe A Wiener Neudorf
Wiener Neudorf 1
09:00
SR WGFM Donaufeld
0
09:17
FC Klosterneuburg
2
18-06
Gruppe B Wiener Neudorf
Wiener Neudorf 2
09:00
UFC Laxenburg
1
09:17
TWL-Elektra
3
18-06
Gruppe C Wienerwald
Wienerwald 1
09:00
SV Wienerwald
0
09:17
First Vienna FC 1894
4
18-06
Gruppe D Wienerwald
Wienerwald 2
09:00
SC/ESV Parndorf 1919
0
09:17
ASK Ebreichsdorf
0
18-06
Gruppe E Wienerberg
Wienerberg 1
09:00
1. FC Bisamberg
1
09:17
FC Stadlau
0
18-06
Gruppe F Wienerberg
Wienerberg 2
09:00
FC Fortuna Salzburg
2
09:17
Katsdorf Juniors
2
18-06
Gruppe G Wienerberg
Wienerberg 3
09:00
VfB Mödling
0
09:17
Wiener Sportclub
6
18-06
Gruppe H Wienerberg
Wienerberg 4
09:00
ASK Erlaa
0
09:17
SV Wienerberg
1
18-06
Gruppe A Wiener Neudorf
Wiener Neudorf 1
09:20
FC Young Boys Kärnten
1
09:37
SK Sturm Graz
2
18-06
Gruppe B Wiener Neudorf
Wiener Neudorf 2
09:20
LAZ Mostviertel
0
09:37
FC Juniors OÖ
0
18-06
Gruppe C Wienerwald
Wienerwald 1
09:20
FC Blau-Weiß Linz
1
09:37
SV Guntamatic Ried
1
18-06
Gruppe D Wienerwald
Wienerwald 2
09:20
SPG Mittelgebirge
1
09:37
FC Red Bull Salzburg
2
18-06
Gruppe E Wienerberg
Wienerberg 1
09:20
Kapfenberger SV
0
09:37
FC Flyeralarm Admira
2
18-06
Gruppe F Wienerberg
Wienerberg 2
09:20
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913
1
09:37
TSV Hartberg
0
18-06
Gruppe G Wienerberg
Wienerberg 3
09:20
FAC Wien
0
09:37
SK Rapid Wien
1
18-06
Gruppe H Wienerberg
Wienerberg 4
09:20
SV Hall
0
09:37
SKN St. Pölten
1
18-06
Gruppe A Wiener Neudorf
Wiener Neudorf 1
09:40
FCM Traiskirchen
0
09:57
Mészöly Focisuli SE Budapest
1
18-06
Gruppe B Wiener Neudorf
Wiener Neudorf 2
09:40
1.SV Wiener Neudorf
0
09:57
SC Sopron
1
18-06
Gruppe C Wienerwald
Wienerwald 1
09:40
Leo Stars Trebinje
3
09:57
ASV Vösendorf
0
18-06
Gruppe D Wienerwald
Wienerwald 2
09:40
NK Zvijezda Gradacac
1
09:57
TJ Rovinka
1
18-06
Gruppe E Wienerberg
Wienerberg 1
09:40
FK Bezanija Belgrad
0
09:57
Akademija Novi Sad
4
18-06
Gruppe F Wienerberg
Wienerberg 2
09:40
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci
0
09:57
FK Vojvodina Novi Sad
6
18-06
Gruppe G Wienerberg
Wienerberg 3
09:40
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Plavi
1
09:57
FC 07 Memmingen
0
18-06
Gruppe H Wienerberg
Wienerberg 4
09:40
ŠF Šampion Brcko
0
09:57
MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
0
18-06
Gruppe A Wiener Neudorf
Wiener Neudorf 1
10:00
SK Sigma Olomouc
0
10:17
Juventus Turin
0
18-06
Gruppe B Wiener Neudorf
Wiener Neudorf 2
10:00
FC Petržalka
0
10:17
PSV Eindhoven
0
18-06
Gruppe C Wienerwald
Wienerwald 1
10:00
Diósgyori VTK
0
10:17
BV Borussia Dortmund
0
18-06
Gruppe E Wienerberg
Wienerberg 1
10:00
Illés Akadémia Szombathely
3
10:17
????
0
18-06
Gruppe F Wienerberg
Wienerberg 2
10:00
Club Brugge
0
10:17
US Triestina Calcio
0
18-06
Gruppe G Wienerberg
Wienerberg 3
10:00
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
0
10:17
HNK Rijeka
1
18-06
Gruppe H Wienerberg
Wienerberg 4
10:00
AS Trencín
0
10:17
MTK Budapest
1
18-06
Gruppe A Wiener Neudorf
Wiener Neudorf 1
10:20
SR WGFM Donaufeld
1
10:37
FCM Traiskirchen
1
18-06
Gruppe B Wiener Neudorf
Wiener Neudorf 2
10:20
UFC Laxenburg
0
10:37
1.SV Wiener Neudorf
4
18-06
Gruppe C Wienerwald
Wienerwald 1
10:20
SV Wienerwald
0
10:37
Leo Stars Trebinje
3
18-06
Gruppe D Wienerwald
Wienerwald 2
10:20
SC/ESV Parndorf 1919
0
10:37
NK Zvijezda Gradacac
1
18-06
Gruppe E Wienerberg
Wienerberg 1
10:20
1. FC Bisamberg
1
10:37
FK Bezanija Belgrad
2
18-06
Gruppe F Wienerberg
Wienerberg 2
10:20
FC Fortuna Salzburg
0
10:37
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci
0
18-06
Gruppe G Wienerberg
Wienerberg 3
10:20
VfB Mödling
0
10:37
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Plavi
2
18-06
Gruppe H Wienerberg
Wienerberg 4
10:20
ASK Erlaa
1
10:37
ŠF Šampion Brcko
1
18-06
Gruppe A Wiener Neudorf
Wiener Neudorf 1
10:40
Juventus Turin
2
10:57
Mészöly Focisuli SE Budapest
1
18-06
Gruppe B Wiener Neudorf
Wiener Neudorf 2
10:40
PSV Eindhoven
1
10:57
SC Sopron
0
18-06
Gruppe C Wienerwald
Wienerwald 1
10:40
BV Borussia Dortmund
3
10:57
ASV Vösendorf
0
18-06
Gruppe D Wienerwald
Wienerwald 2
10:40
FK Partizan Belgrad
6
10:57
TJ Rovinka
0
18-06
Gruppe E Wienerberg
Wienerberg 1
10:40
????
0
10:57
Akademija Novi Sad
3
18-06
Gruppe F Wienerberg
Wienerberg 2
10:40
US Triestina Calcio
2
10:57
FK Vojvodina Novi Sad
1
18-06
Gruppe G Wienerberg
Wienerberg 3
10:40
HNK Rijeka
5
10:57
FC 07 Memmingen
0
18-06
Gruppe H Wienerberg
Wienerberg 4
10:40
MTK Budapest
4
10:57
MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
1
18-06
Gruppe A Wiener Neudorf
Wiener Neudorf 1
11:00
FC Klosterneuburg
0
11:17
SK Sturm Graz
2
18-06
Gruppe B Wiener Neudorf
Wiener Neudorf 2
11:00
TWL-Elektra
0
11:17
FC Juniors OÖ
3
18-06
Gruppe C Wienerwald
Wienerwald 1
11:00
First Vienna FC 1894
2
11:17
SV Guntamatic Ried
0
18-06
Gruppe D Wienerwald
Wienerwald 2
11:00
ASK Ebreichsdorf
0
11:17
FC Red Bull Salzburg
1
18-06
Gruppe E Wienerberg
Wienerberg 1
11:00
FC Stadlau
0
11:17
FC Flyeralarm Admira
1
18-06
Gruppe F Wienerberg
Wienerberg 2
11:00
Katsdorf Juniors
0
11:17
TSV Hartberg
3
18-06
Gruppe G Wienerberg
Wienerberg 3
11:00
Wiener Sportclub
0
11:17
SK Rapid Wien
2
18-06
Gruppe H Wienerberg
Wienerberg 4
11:00
SV Wienerberg
0
11:17
SKN St. Pölten
0
18-06
Gruppe A Wiener Neudorf
Wiener Neudorf 1
11:20
FC Young Boys Kärnten
0
11:37
SK Sigma Olomouc
3
18-06
Gruppe B Wiener Neudorf
Wiener Neudorf 2
11:20
LAZ Mostviertel
1
11:37
FC Petržalka
0
18-06
Gruppe C Wienerwald
Wienerwald 1
11:20
FC Blau-Weiß Linz
1
11:37
Diósgyori VTK
0
18-06
Gruppe D Wienerwald
Wienerwald 2
11:20
SPG Mittelgebirge
0
11:37
Újpesti Torna Egylet
1
18-06
Gruppe E Wienerberg
Wienerberg 1
11:20
Kapfenberger SV
0
11:37
Illés Akadémia Szombathely
1
18-06
Gruppe F Wienerberg
Wienerberg 2
11:20
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913
0
11:37
Club Brugge
0
18-06
Gruppe G Wienerberg
Wienerberg 3
11:20
FAC Wien
0
11:37
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
1
18-06
Gruppe H Wienerberg
Wienerberg 4
11:20
SV Hall
1
11:37
AS Trencín
4
18-06
Gruppe A Wiener Neudorf
Wiener Neudorf 1
11:40
SK Sturm Graz
0
11:57
Juventus Turin
0
18-06
Gruppe B Wiener Neudorf
Wiener Neudorf 2
11:40
FC Juniors OÖ
0
11:57
PSV Eindhoven
1
18-06
Gruppe C Wienerwald
Wienerwald 1
11:40
SV Guntamatic Ried
1
11:57
BV Borussia Dortmund
1
18-06
Gruppe D Wienerwald
Wienerwald 2
11:40
FC Red Bull Salzburg
0
11:57
FK Partizan Belgrad
2
18-06
Gruppe E Wienerberg
Wienerberg 1
11:40
FC Flyeralarm Admira
3
11:57
????
0
18-06
Gruppe F Wienerberg
Wienerberg 2
11:40
TSV Hartberg
0
11:57
US Triestina Calcio
3
18-06
Gruppe G Wienerberg
Wienerberg 3
11:40
SK Rapid Wien
0
11:57
HNK Rijeka
1
18-06
Gruppe H Wienerberg
Wienerberg 4
11:40
SKN St. Pölten
0
11:57
MTK Budapest
0
18-06
Gruppe A Wiener Neudorf
Wiener Neudorf 1
12:00
Mészöly Focisuli SE Budapest
2
12:17
SK Sigma Olomouc
0
18-06
Gruppe B Wiener Neudorf
Wiener Neudorf 2
12:00
SC Sopron
1
12:17
FC Petržalka
0
18-06
Gruppe C Wienerwald
Wienerwald 1
12:00
ASV Vösendorf
0
12:17
Diósgyori VTK
5
18-06
Gruppe D Wienerwald
Wienerwald 2
12:00
TJ Rovinka
0
12:17
Újpesti Torna Egylet
0
18-06
Gruppe E Wienerberg
Wienerberg 1
12:00
Akademija Novi Sad
0
12:17
Illés Akadémia Szombathely
0
18-06
Gruppe F Wienerberg
Wienerberg 2
12:00
FK Vojvodina Novi Sad
1
12:17
Club Brugge
1
18-06
Gruppe G Wienerberg
Wienerberg 3
12:00
FC 07 Memmingen
0
12:17
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
0
18-06
Gruppe H Wienerberg
Wienerberg 4
12:00
MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
0
12:17
AS Trencín
2
18-06
Gruppe A Wiener Neudorf
Wiener Neudorf 1
12:20
FC Young Boys Kärnten
4
12:37
SR WGFM Donaufeld
0
18-06
Gruppe B Wiener Neudorf
Wiener Neudorf 2
12:20
LAZ Mostviertel
2
12:37
UFC Laxenburg
0
18-06
Gruppe C Wienerwald
Wienerwald 1
12:20
FC Blau-Weiß Linz
3
12:37
SV Wienerwald
0
18-06
Gruppe D Wienerwald
Wienerwald 2
12:20
SPG Mittelgebirge
1
12:37
SC/ESV Parndorf 1919
0
18-06
Gruppe E Wienerberg
Wienerberg 1
12:20
Kapfenberger SV
1
12:37
1. FC Bisamberg
0
18-06
Gruppe F Wienerberg
Wienerberg 2
12:20
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913
2
12:37
FC Fortuna Salzburg
0
18-06
Gruppe G Wienerberg
Wienerberg 3
12:20
FAC Wien
2
12:37
VfB Mödling
0
18-06
Gruppe H Wienerberg
Wienerberg 4
12:20
SV Hall
1
12:37
ASK Erlaa
0
18-06
Gruppe A Wiener Neudorf
Wiener Neudorf 1
12:40
FCM Traiskirchen
0
12:57
FC Klosterneuburg
1
18-06
Gruppe B Wiener Neudorf
Wiener Neudorf 2
12:40
1.SV Wiener Neudorf
0
12:57
TWL-Elektra
3
18-06
Gruppe C Wienerwald
Wienerwald 1
12:40
Leo Stars Trebinje
1
12:57
First Vienna FC 1894
1
18-06
Gruppe D Wienerwald
Wienerwald 2
12:40
NK Zvijezda Gradacac
2
12:57
ASK Ebreichsdorf
1
18-06
Gruppe E Wienerberg
Wienerberg 1
12:40
FK Bezanija Belgrad
0
12:57
FC Stadlau
2
18-06
Gruppe F Wienerberg
Wienerberg 2
12:40
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci
0
12:57
Katsdorf Juniors
0
18-06
Gruppe G Wienerberg
Wienerberg 3
12:40
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Plavi
2
12:57
Wiener Sportclub
1
18-06
Gruppe H Wienerberg
Wienerberg 4
12:40
ŠF Šampion Brcko
0
12:57
SV Wienerberg
2
18-06
Gruppe A Wiener Neudorf
Wiener Neudorf 1
13:00
SK Sigma Olomouc
0
13:17
SK Sturm Graz
3
18-06
Gruppe B Wiener Neudorf
Wiener Neudorf 2
13:00
FC Petržalka
0
13:17
FC Juniors OÖ
0
18-06
Gruppe C Wienerwald
Wienerwald 1
13:00
Diósgyori VTK
0
13:17
SV Guntamatic Ried
1
18-06
Gruppe D Wienerwald
Wienerwald 2
13:00
Újpesti Torna Egylet
0
13:17
FC Red Bull Salzburg
0
18-06
Gruppe E Wienerberg
Wienerberg 1
13:00
Illés Akadémia Szombathely
0
13:17
FC Flyeralarm Admira
0
18-06
Gruppe F Wienerberg
Wienerberg 2
13:00
Club Brugge
2
13:17
TSV Hartberg
0
18-06
Gruppe G Wienerberg
Wienerberg 3
13:00
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
1
13:17
SK Rapid Wien
0
18-06
Gruppe H Wienerberg
Wienerberg 4
13:00
AS Trencín
2
13:17
SKN St. Pölten
1
18-06
Gruppe A Wiener Neudorf
Wiener Neudorf 1
13:20
FCM Traiskirchen
0
13:37
FC Young Boys Kärnten
2
18-06
Gruppe B Wiener Neudorf
Wiener Neudorf 2
13:20
1.SV Wiener Neudorf
2
13:37
LAZ Mostviertel
1
18-06
Gruppe C Wienerwald
Wienerwald 1
13:20
Leo Stars Trebinje
0
13:37
FC Blau-Weiß Linz
1
18-06
Gruppe D Wienerwald
Wienerwald 2
13:20
NK Zvijezda Gradacac
0
13:37
SPG Mittelgebirge
1
18-06
Gruppe E Wienerberg
Wienerberg 1
13:20
FK Bezanija Belgrad
0
13:37
Kapfenberger SV
0
18-06
Gruppe F Wienerberg
Wienerberg 2
13:20
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci
0
13:37
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913
4
18-06
Gruppe G Wienerberg
Wienerberg 3
13:20
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Plavi
1
13:37
FAC Wien
1
18-06
Gruppe H Wienerberg
Wienerberg 4
13:20
ŠF Šampion Brcko
0
13:37
SV Hall
1
18-06
Gruppe A Wiener Neudorf
Wiener Neudorf 1
13:40
Juventus Turin
4
13:57
FC Klosterneuburg
0
18-06
Gruppe B Wiener Neudorf
Wiener Neudorf 2
13:40
PSV Eindhoven
0
13:57
TWL-Elektra
2
18-06
Gruppe C Wienerwald
Wienerwald 1
13:40
BV Borussia Dortmund
0
13:57
First Vienna FC 1894
0
18-06
Gruppe D Wienerwald
Wienerwald 2
13:40
FK Partizan Belgrad
3
13:57
ASK Ebreichsdorf
0
18-06
Gruppe E Wienerberg
Wienerberg 1
13:40
????
0
13:57
FC Stadlau
3
18-06
Gruppe F Wienerberg
Wienerberg 2
13:40
US Triestina Calcio
5
13:57
Katsdorf Juniors
0
18-06
Gruppe G Wienerberg
Wienerberg 3
13:40
HNK Rijeka
3
13:57
Wiener Sportclub
0
18-06
Gruppe H Wienerberg
Wienerberg 4
13:40
MTK Budapest
4
13:57
SV Wienerberg
0
18-06
Gruppe A Wiener Neudorf
Wiener Neudorf 1
14:00
SR WGFM Donaufeld
0
14:17
Mészöly Focisuli SE Budapest
1
18-06
Gruppe B Wiener Neudorf
Wiener Neudorf 2
14:00
UFC Laxenburg
1
14:17
SC Sopron
3
18-06
Gruppe C Wienerwald
Wienerwald 1
14:00
SV Wienerwald
0
14:17
ASV Vösendorf
2
18-06
Gruppe D Wienerwald
Wienerwald 2
14:00
SC/ESV Parndorf 1919
3
14:17
TJ Rovinka
0
18-06
Gruppe E Wienerberg
Wienerberg 1
14:00
1. FC Bisamberg