Champions Trophy U8 2022
25-06
Group A
Trumau 1
09:00
Team 1
09:15
Team 9
25-06
Group B
Trumau 2
09:00
Team 2
09:15
Team 10
25-06
Group C
Trumau 3
09:00
Team 3
09:15
Team 11
25-06
Group D
Trumau 4
09:00
Team 4
09:15
Team 12
25-06
Group E
Vösendorf 3
09:00
Team 5
09:15
Team 13
25-06
Group F
Vösendorf 4
09:00
Team 6
09:15
Team 14
25-06
Group G
Trumau 1
09:20
Team 7
09:35
Team 15
25-06
Group H
Trumau 2
09:20
Team 8
09:35
Team 16
25-06
Group A
Trumau 3
09:20
Team 17
09:35
Team 25
25-06
Group B
Trumau 4
09:20
Team 18
09:35
Team 26
25-06
Group C
Vösendorf 3
09:20
Team 19
09:35
Team 27
25-06
Group D
Vösendorf 4
09:20
Team 20
09:35
Team 28
25-06
Group E
Trumau 1
09:40
Team 21
09:55
Team 29
25-06
Group F
Trumau 2
09:40
Team 22
09:55
Team 30
25-06
Group G
Trumau 3
09:40
Team 23
09:55
Team 31
25-06
Group H
Trumau 4
09:40
Team 24
09:55
Team 32
25-06
Group A
Vösendorf 3
09:40
Team 33
09:55
Team 41
25-06
Group B
Vösendorf 4
09:40
Team 34
09:55
Team 42
25-06
Group C
Trumau 1
10:00
Team 35
10:15
Team 43
25-06
Group D
Trumau 2
10:00
Team 36
10:15
Team 44
25-06
Group E
Trumau 3
10:00
Team 37
10:15
Team 45
25-06
Group F
Trumau 4
10:00
Team 38
10:15
Team 46
25-06
Group G
Vösendorf 3
10:00
Team 39
10:15
Team 47
25-06
Group H
Vösendorf 4
10:00
Team 40
10:15
Team 48
25-06
Group A
Trumau 1
10:20
Team 25
10:35
Team 1
25-06
Group B
Trumau 2
10:20
Team 26
10:35
Team 2
25-06
Group C
Trumau 3
10:20
Team 27
10:35
Team 3
25-06
Group D
Trumau 4
10:20
Team 28
10:35
Team 4
25-06
Group E
Vösendorf 3
10:20
Team 29
10:35
Team 5
25-06
Group F
Vösendorf 4
10:20
Team 30
10:35
Team 6
25-06
Group G
Trumau 1
10:40
Team 31
10:55
Team 7
25-06
Group H
Trumau 2
10:40
Team 32
10:55
Team 8
25-06
Group A
Trumau 3
10:40
Team 41
10:55
Team 9
25-06
Group B
Trumau 4
10:40
Team 42
10:55
Team 10
25-06
Group C
Vösendorf 3
10:40
Team 43
10:55
Team 11
25-06
Group D
Vösendorf 4
10:40
Team 44
10:55
Team 12
25-06
Group E
Trumau 1
11:00
Team 45
11:15
Team 13
25-06
Group F
Trumau 2
11:00
Team 46
11:15
Team 14
25-06
Group G
Trumau 3
11:00
Team 47
11:15
Team 15
25-06
Group H
Trumau 4
11:00
Team 48
11:15
Team 16
25-06
Group A
Vösendorf 3
11:00
Team 17
11:15
Team 33
25-06
Group B
Vösendorf 4
11:00
Team 18
11:15
Team 34
25-06
Group C
Trumau 1
11:20
Team 19
11:35
Team 35
25-06
Group D
Trumau 2
11:20
Team 20
11:35
Team 36
25-06
Group E
Trumau 3
11:20
Team 21
11:35
Team 37
25-06
Group F
Trumau 4
11:20
Team 22
11:35
Team 38
25-06
Group G
Vösendorf 3
11:20
Team 23
11:35
Team 39
25-06
Group H
Vösendorf 4
11:20
Team 24
11:35
Team 40
25-06
Group A
Trumau 1
11:40
Team 1
11:55
Team 41
25-06
Group B
Trumau 2
11:40
Team 2
11:55
Team 42
25-06
Group C
Trumau 3
11:40
Team 3
11:55
Team 43
25-06
Group D
Trumau 4
11:40
Team 4
11:55
Team 44
25-06
Group E
Vösendorf 3
11:40
Team 5
11:55
Team 45
25-06
Group F
Vösendorf 4
11:40
Team 6
11:55
Team 46
25-06
Group G
Trumau 1
12:00
Team 7
12:15
Team 47
25-06
Group H
Trumau 2
12:00
Team 8
12:15
Team 48
25-06
Group A
Trumau 3
12:00
Team 25
12:15
Team 33
25-06
Group B
Trumau 4
12:00
Team 26
12:15
Team 34
25-06
Group C
Vösendorf 3
12:00
Team 27
12:15
Team 35
25-06
Group D
Vösendorf 4
12:00
Team 28
12:15
Team 36
25-06
Group E
Trumau 1
12:20
Team 29
12:35
Team 37
25-06
Group F
Trumau 2
12:20
Team 30
12:35
Team 38
25-06
Group G
Trumau 3
12:20
Team 31
12:35
Team 39
25-06
Group H
Trumau 4
12:20
Team 32
12:35
Team 40
25-06
Group A
Vösendorf 3
12:20
Team 9
12:35
Team 17
25-06
Group B
Vösendorf 4
12:20
Team 10
12:35
Team 18
25-06
Group C
Trumau 1
12:40
Team 11
12:55
Team 19
25-06
Group D
Trumau 2
12:40
Team 12
12:55
Team 20
25-06
Group E
Trumau 3
12:40
Team 13
12:55
Team 21
25-06
Group F
Trumau 4
12:40
Team 14
12:55
Team 22
25-06
Group G
Vösendorf 3
12:40
Team 15
12:55
Team 23
25-06
Group H
Vösendorf 4
12:40
Team 16
12:55
Team 24
25-06
Group A
Trumau 1
13:00
Team 33
13:15
Team 1
25-06
Group B
Trumau 2
13:00
Team 34
13:15
Team 2
25-06
Group C
Trumau 3
13:00
Team 35
13:15
Team 3
25-06
Group D
Trumau 4
13:00
Team 36
13:15
Team 4
25-06
Group E
Vösendorf 3
13:00
Team 37
13:15
Team 5
25-06
Group F
Vösendorf 4
13:00
Team 38
13:15
Team 6
25-06
Group G
Trumau 1
13:20
Team 39
13:35
Team 7
25-06
Group H
Trumau 2
13:20
Team 40
13:35
Team 8
25-06
Group A
Trumau 3
13:20
Team 41
13:35
Team 17
25-06
Group B
Trumau 4
13:20
Team 42
13:35
Team 18
25-06
Group C
Vösendorf 3
13:20
Team 43
13:35
Team 19
25-06
Group D
Vösendorf 4
13:20
Team 44
13:35
Team 20
25-06
Group E
Trumau 1
13:40
Team 45
13:55
Team 21
25-06
Group F
Trumau 2
13:40
Team 46
13:55
Team 22
25-06
Group G
Trumau 3
13:40
Team 47
13:55
Team 23
25-06
Group H
Trumau 4
13:40
Team 48
13:55
Team 24
25-06
Group A
Vösendorf 3
13:40
Team 9
13:55
Team 25
25-06
Group B
Vösendorf 4
13:40
Team 10
13:55
Team 26
25-06
Group C
Trumau 1
14:00
Team 11
14:15
Team 27
25-06
Group D
Trumau 2
14:00
Team 12
14:15
Team 28
25-06
Group E
Trumau 3
14:00
Team 13
14:15
Team 29
25-06
Group F
Trumau 4
14:00
Team 14
14:15
Team 30
25-06
Group G
Vösendorf 3
14:00
Team 15
14:15
Team 31
25-06
Group H
Vösendorf 4
14:00
Team 16
14:15
Team 32
25-06
Group A
Trumau 1
14:20
Team 1
14:35
Team 17
25-06
Group B
Trumau 2
14:20
Team 2
14:35
Team 18
25-06
Group C
Trumau 3
14:20
Team 3
14:35
Team 19
25-06
Group D
Trumau 4
14:20
Team 4
14:35
Team 20
25-06
Group E
Vösendorf 3
14:20
Team 5
14:35
Team 21
25-06
Group F
Vösendorf 4
14:20
Team 6
14:35
Team 22
25-06
Group G
Trumau 1
14:40
Team 7
14:55
Team 23
25-06
Group H
Trumau 2
14:40
Team 8
14:55
Team 24
25-06
Group A
Trumau 3
14:40
Team 9
14:55
Team 33
25-06
Group B
Trumau 4
14:40
Team 10
14:55
Team 34
25-06
Group C
Vösendorf 3
14:40
Team 11
14:55
Team 35
25-06
Group D
Vösendorf 4
14:40
Team 12
14:55
Team 36
25-06
Group E
Trumau 1
15:00
Team 13
15:15
Team 37
25-06
Group F
Trumau 2
15:00
Team 14
15:15
Team 38
25-06
Group G
Trumau 3
15:00
Team 15
15:15
Team 39
25-06
Group H
Trumau 4
15:00
Team 16
15:15
Team 40
25-06
Group A
Vösendorf 3
15:00
Team 41
15:15
Team 25
25-06
Group B
Vösendorf 4
15:00
Team 42
15:15
Team 26
25-06
Group C
Trumau 1
15:20
Team 43
15:35
Team 27
25-06
Group D
Trumau 2
15:20
Team 44
15:35
Team 28
25-06
Group E
Trumau 3
15:20
Team 45
15:35
Team 29
25-06
Group F
Trumau 4
15:20
Team 46
15:35
Team 30
25-06
Group G
Vösendorf 3
15:20
Team 47
15:35
Team 31
25-06
Group H
Vösendorf 4
15:20
Team 48
15:35
Team 32
26-06
Round of 16 33-48 (1)
Trumau 1
09:00
n° 5 Group H
09:15
n° 6 Group A
26-06
Round of 16 33-48 (2)
Trumau 2
09:00
n° 5 Group G
09:15
n° 6 Group B
26-06
Round of 16 33-48 (3)
Trumau 3
09:00
n° 5 Group F
09:15
n° 6 Group C
26-06
Round of 16 33-48 (4)
Trumau 4
09:00
n° 5 Group E
09:15
n° 6 Group D
26-06
Round of 16 1-16 (1)
Vösendorf 3
09:00
n° 1 Group H
09:15
n° 2 Group A
26-06
Round of 16 1-16 (2)
Vösendorf 4
09:00
n° 1 Group G
09:15
n° 2 Group B
26-06
Round of 16 33-48 (5)
Trumau 1
09:20
n° 5 Group D
09:35
n° 6 Group E
26-06
Round of 16 33-48 (6)
Trumau 2
09:20
n° 5 Group C
09:35
n° 6 Group F
26-06
Round of 16 33-48 (7)
Trumau 3
09:20
n° 5 Group B
09:35
n° 6 Group G
26-06
Round of 16 33-48 (8)
Trumau 4
09:20
n° 5 Group A
09:35
n° 6 Group H
26-06
Round of 16 1-16 (3)
Vösendorf 3
09:20
n° 1 Group F
09:35
n° 2 Group C
26-06
Round of 16 1-16 (4)
Vösendorf 4
09:20
n° 1 Group E
09:35
n° 2 Group D
26-06
Round of 16 17-32 (1)
Trumau 1
09:40
n° 3 Group H
09:55
n° 4 Group A
26-06
Round of 16 17-32 (2)
Trumau 2
09:40
n° 3 Group G
09:55
n° 4 Group B
26-06
Round of 16 17-32 (3)
Trumau 3
09:40
n° 3 Group F
09:55
n° 4 Group C
26-06
Round of 16 17-32 (4)
Trumau 4
09:40
n° 3 Group E
09:55
n° 4 Group D
26-06
Round of 16 1-16 (5)
Vösendorf 3
09:40
n° 1 Group D
09:55
n° 2 Group E
26-06
Round of 16 1-16 (6)
Vösendorf 4
09:40
n° 1 Group C
09:55
n° 2 Group F
26-06
Round of 16 17-32 (5)
Trumau 1
10:00
n° 3 Group D
10:15
n° 4 Group E
26-06
Round of 16 17-32 (6)
Trumau 2
10:00
n° 3 Group C
10:15
n° 4 Group F
26-06
Round of 16 17-32 (7)
Trumau 3
10:00
n° 3 Group B
10:15
n° 4 Group G
26-06
Round of 16 17-32 (8)
Trumau 4
10:00
n° 3 Group A
10:15
n° 4 Group H
26-06
Round of 16 1-16 (7)
Vösendorf 3
10:00
n° 1 Group B
10:15
n° 2 Group G
26-06
Round of 16 1-16 (8)
Vösendorf 4
10:00
n° 1 Group A
10:15
n° 2 Group H
26-06
Quarter finals 41-48 (1)
Trumau 1
10:35
Loser Round of 16 33-48 (1)
10:50
Loser Round of 16 33-48 (2)
26-06
Quarter finals 41-48 (2)
Trumau 2
10:35
Loser Round of 16 33-48 (3)
10:50
Loser Round of 16 33-48 (4)
26-06
Quarter finals 41-48 (3)
Trumau 3
10:35
Loser Round of 16 33-48 (5)
10:50
Loser Round of 16 33-48 (6)
26-06
Quarter finals 41-48 (4)
Trumau 4
10:35
Loser Round of 16 33-48 (7)
10:50
Loser Round of 16 33-48 (8)
26-06
Quarter finals 9-16 (1)
Vösendorf 3
10:35
Loser Round of 16 1-16 (1)
10:50
Loser Round of 16 1-16 (2)